piątek, 18 lipca 2008

Terminarz Seniorzy "A" Klasa 2011/2012

Kolejka 1

LKS Głowaczowa 3-0 LKS Łęki Górne
w Straszęcinie
Borkovia Borek Wielki 0-4 LKS Łopuchowa
Baszta Zawada 4-0 Victoria Ocieka
Kamieniarz Golemki 1-1 LKS Pustków
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 6-0 LKS Brzeźnica
Strzelec Frysztak 3-3 Strażak Lubzina
w Lubli
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 1-0 Kłos Kawęczyn
Kaskada Kamionka 0-0 Brzostowianka Brzostek


Kolejka 2



LKS Łęki Górne 0 - 1 Brzostowianka Brzostek
Kłos Kawęczyn 2 - 1 Kaskada Kamionka
w Kamionce
Strażak Lubzina 0 - 3 Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
LKS Brzeźnica 2 - 3 Strzelec Frysztak
w Paszczynie
LKS Pustków 0 - 2 Borowiec Straszęcin
Victoria Ocieka 2 - 1 Kamieniarz Golemki
LKS Łopuchowa 5 - 0 Baszta Zawada
LKS Głowaczowa 6 - 0 Borkovia Borek Wielki
w Straszęcinie


Kolejka 3


Borkovia Borek Wielki 3 - 2 LKS Łęki Górne
Baszta Zawada 1 - 2 LKS Głowaczowa
Kamieniarz Golemki 1 - 2 LKS Łopuchowa
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 3 - 0 Victoria Ocieka
Strzelec Frysztak 2 - 1 LKS Pustków
w Lubli
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - LKS Brzeźnica
Kaskada Kamionka 10 - 1 Strażak Lubzina
Brzostowianka Brzostek 2 - 0 Kłos Kawęczyn


Kolejka 4


LKS Łęki Górne 2 - 2 Kłos Kawęczyn
Strażak Lubzina 2 - 0 Brzostowianka Brzostek
LKS Brzeźnica 0 - 6 Kaskada Kamionka
w Paszczynie
LKS Pustków 1 - 1 Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Victoria Ocieka 2 - 0 Strzelec Frysztak
LKS Łopuchowa 1 - 0 Borowiec Straszęcin
LKS Głowaczowa 0 - 1 Kamieniarz Golemki
w Straszęcinie
Borkovia Borek Wielki 1 - 6 Baszta Zawada


Kolejka 5 - 11 września


Baszta Zawada 2 - 2 LKS Łęki Górne
Kamieniarz Golemki 0 - 2 Borkovia Borek Wielki
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 1 - 2 LKS Głowaczowa
Strzelec Frysztak 0 - 1 LKS Łopuchowa
w Lubli
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 0 - 1 Victoria Ocieka
Kaskada Kamionka 4 - 1 LKS Pustków
Brzostowianka Brzostek 4 - 2 LKS Brzeźnica
Kłos Kawęczyn 6 - 1 Strażak Lubzina
w Lubzinie


Kolejka 6


LKS Łęki Górne 3 - 0 (W) Strażak Lubzina
LKS Brzeźnica 1 - 2 Kłos Kawęczyn
w Paszczynie
LKS Pustków 3 - 4 Brzostowianka Brzostek
Victoria Ocieka 2 - 3 Kaskada Kamionka
LKS Łopuchowa 1 - 0 Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
LKS Głowaczowa 3 - 0 Strzelec Frysztak
w Straszęcinie
Borkovia Borek Wielki 0 - 1 Borowiec Straszęcin
Baszta Zawada 1 - 0 Kamieniarz Golemki


Kolejka 7 - 25 września


Kamieniarz Golemki 1 - 1 LKS Łęki Górne
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 2 - 0 Baszta Zawada
Strzelec Frysztak 4 - 1 Borkovia Borek Wielki
w Lubli
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 2 - 1 LKS Głowaczowa
Kaskada Kamionka 2 - 2 LKS Łopuchowa
Brzostowianka Brzostek 1 - 0 Victoria Ocieka
Kłos Kawęczyn 2 - 3 LKS Pustków
Strażak Lubzina 2 - 0 LKS Brzeźnica


Kolejka 8


LKS Łęki Górne 1 - 1 LKS Brzeźnica
LKS Pustków 3 - 2 Strażak Lubzina
Victoria Ocieka 0 - 2 Kłos Kawęczyn
LKS Łopuchowa 1 - 2 Brzostowianka Brzostek
LKS Głowaczowa 1 - 4 Kaskada Kamionka

Borkovia Borek Wielki 1 - 2 Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Baszta Zawada 3 - 1 Strzelec Frysztak
Kamieniarz Golemki 1 - 3 Borowiec Straszęcin



Kolejka 9


Borowiec Straszęcin 3 - 0 LKS Łęki Górne
Strzelec Frysztak 1 - 3 Kamieniarz Golemki
w Lubli
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 1 - 0 Baszta Zawada
Kaskada Kamionka 6 - 1 Borkovia Borek Wielki
Brzostowianka Brzostek 2 - 0 LKS Głowaczowa
Kłos Kawęczyn 3 - 2 LKS Łopuchowa
Strażak Lubzina 2 - 2 Victoria Ocieka
LKS Brzeźnica 0 - 4 LKS Pustków
w Paszczynie


Kolejka 10

LKS Łęki Górne 4 - 2 LKS Pustków
Victoria Ocieka 5 - 2 LKS Brzeźnica
LKS Łopuchowa 3 - 0 Strażak Lubzina
LKS Głowaczowa 4 - 1 Kłos Kawęczyn
w Straszęcinie
Borkovia Borek Wielki 2 - 3 Brzostowianka Brzostek
Baszta Zawada 1 - 0 Kaskada Kamionka
Kamieniarz Golemki 2 - 6 Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 1 - 0 Strzelec Frysztak


Kolejka 11 - 23 października


Strzelec Frysztak 1 - 1 LKS Łęki Górne
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 3 - 2 Borowiec Straszęcin
Kaskada Kamionka 3 - 0 Kamieniarz Golemki
Brzostowianka Brzostek 3 - 1 Baszta Zawada
Kłos Kawęczyn 0 - 0 Borkovia Borek Wielki
Strażak Lubzina 0 - 3 LKS Głowaczowa
LKS Brzeźnica 1 - 4 LKS Łopuchowa
w Paszczynie
LKS Pustków 0 - 1 Victoria Ocieka


Kolejka 12


LKS Łęki Górne 2 - 1 Victoria Ocieka
LKS Łopuchowa 2 - 3 LKS Pustków
LKS Głowaczowa 6 - 1 LKS Brzeźnica
w Straszęcinie
Borkovia Borek Wielki 0 - 1 Strażak Lubzina
Baszta Zawada 2 - 1 Kłos Kawęczyn
Kamieniarz Golemki 0 - 4 Brzostowianka Brzostek
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 0 - 2 Kaskada Kamionka
Strzelec Frysztak 2 - 2 Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
w Lubli


Kolejka 13 - 6 listopada


Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 1 - 0 LKS Łęki Górne
Kaskada Kamionka 4 - 0 Strzelec Frysztak
Brzostowianka Brzostek 0 - 1 Borowiec Straszęcin
Kłos Kawęczyn 5 - 0 Kamieniarz Golemki
Strażak Lubzina 1 - 6 Baszta Zawada
LKS Brzeźnica 2 - 4 Borkovia Borek Wielki
w Paszczynie
LKS Pustków 1 - 0 LKS Głowaczowa
Victoria Ocieka 1 - 1 LKS Łopuchowa

Kolejka 14


LKS Łęki Górne - LKS Łopuchowa
LKS Głowaczowa 2 - 2 Victoria Ocieka
w Straszęcinie
Borkovia Borek Wielki - LKS Pustków
Baszta Zawada 2 - 1 LKS Brzeźnica
Kamieniarz Golemki - Strażak Lubzina
w Czarnej
Borowiec Straszęcin 4 - 0 Kłos Kawęczyn
Strzelec Frysztak 0 - 2 Brzostowianka Brzostek
w Lubli
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 0 - 1 Kaskada Kamionka

Kolejka 15 - 13 listopada


Kaskada Kamionka - LKS Łęki Górne 13 listopada, 14:00
Brzostowianka Brzostek - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) 13 listopada, 14:00
Kłos Kawęczyn - Strzelec Frysztak 13 listopada, 14:00
Strażak Lubzina - Borowiec Straszęcin 13 listopada, 14:00
LKS Brzeźnica - Kamieniarz Golemki 13 listopada, 13:00
w Paszczynie
LKS Pustków - Baszta Zawada 13 listopada, 14:00
Victoria Ocieka - Borkovia Borek Wielki 13 listopada, 13:00
LKS Łopuchowa - LKS Głowaczowa 13 listopada, 13:00


Kolejka 16


LKS Łęki Górne - LKS Głowaczowa
LKS Łopuchowa - Borkovia Borek Wielki
Victoria Ocieka - Baszta Zawada
LKS Pustków - Kamieniarz Golemki
LKS Brzeźnica - Borowiec Straszęcin
Strażak Lubzina - Strzelec Frysztak
Kłos Kawęczyn - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Brzostowianka Brzostek - Kaskada Kamionka


Kolejka 17


Brzostowianka Brzostek - LKS Łęki Górne
Kaskada Kamionka - Kłos Kawęczyn
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - Strażak Lubzina
Strzelec Frysztak - LKS Brzeźnica
Borowiec Straszęcin - LKS Pustków
Kamieniarz Golemki - Victoria Ocieka
Baszta Zawada - LKS Łopuchowa
Borkovia Borek Wielki - LKS Głowaczowa


Kolejka 18


LKS Łęki Górne - Borkovia Borek Wielki
LKS Głowaczowa - Baszta Zawada
LKS Łopuchowa - Kamieniarz Golemki
Victoria Ocieka - Borowiec Straszęcin
LKS Pustków - Strzelec Frysztak
LKS Brzeźnica - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Strażak Lubzina - Kaskada Kamionka
Kłos Kawęczyn - Brzostowianka Brzostek


Kolejka 19


Kłos Kawęczyn - LKS Łęki Górne
Brzostowianka Brzostek - Strażak Lubzina
Kaskada Kamionka - LKS Brzeźnica
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - LKS Pustków
Strzelec Frysztak - Victoria Ocieka
Borowiec Straszęcin - LKS Łopuchowa
Kamieniarz Golemki - LKS Głowaczowa
Baszta Zawada - Borkovia Borek Wielki


Kolejka 20


LKS Łęki Górne - Baszta Zawada
Borkovia Borek Wielki - Kamieniarz Golemki
LKS Głowaczowa - Borowiec Straszęcin
LKS Łopuchowa - Strzelec Frysztak
Victoria Ocieka - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
LKS Pustków - Kaskada Kamionka
LKS Brzeźnica - Brzostowianka Brzostek
Strażak Lubzina - Kłos Kawęczyn


Kolejka 21


Strażak Lubzina - LKS Łęki Górne
Kłos Kawęczyn - LKS Brzeźnica
Brzostowianka Brzostek - LKS Pustków
Kaskada Kamionka - Victoria Ocieka
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - LKS Łopuchowa
Strzelec Frysztak - LKS Głowaczowa
Borowiec Straszęcin - Borkovia Borek Wielki
Kamieniarz Golemki - Baszta Zawada


Kolejka 22


LKS Łęki Górne - Kamieniarz Golemki
Baszta Zawada - Borowiec Straszęcin
Borkovia Borek Wielki - Strzelec Frysztak
LKS Głowaczowa - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
LKS Łopuchowa - Kaskada Kamionka
Victoria Ocieka - Brzostowianka Brzostek
LKS Pustków - Kłos Kawęczyn
LKS Brzeźnica - Strażak Lubzina


Kolejka 23


LKS Brzeźnica - LKS Łęki Górne
Strażak Lubzina - LKS Pustków
Kłos Kawęczyn - Victoria Ocieka
Brzostowianka Brzostek - LKS Łopuchowa
Kaskada Kamionka - LKS Głowaczowa
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - Borkovia Borek Wielki
Strzelec Frysztak - Baszta Zawada
Borowiec Straszęcin - Kamieniarz Golemki


Kolejka 24


LKS Łęki Górne - Borowiec Straszęcin
Kamieniarz Golemki - Strzelec Frysztak
Baszta Zawada - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Borkovia Borek Wielki - Kaskada Kamionka
LKS Głowaczowa - Brzostowianka Brzostek
LKS Łopuchowa - Kłos Kawęczyn
Victoria Ocieka - Strażak Lubzina
LKS Pustków - LKS Brzeźnica


Kolejka 25


LKS Pustków - LKS Łęki Górne
LKS Brzeźnica - Victoria Ocieka
Strażak Lubzina - LKS Łopuchowa
Kłos Kawęczyn - LKS Głowaczowa
Brzostowianka Brzostek - Borkovia Borek Wielki
Kaskada Kamionka - Baszta Zawada
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - Kamieniarz Golemki
Strzelec Frysztak - Borowiec Straszęcin


Kolejka 26


LKS Łęki Górne - Strzelec Frysztak
Borowiec Straszęcin - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Kamieniarz Golemki - Kaskada Kamionka
Baszta Zawada - Brzostowianka Brzostek
Borkovia Borek Wielki - Kłos Kawęczyn
LKS Głowaczowa - Strażak Lubzina
LKS Łopuchowa - LKS Brzeźnica
Victoria Ocieka - LKS Pustków


Kolejka 27


Victoria Ocieka - LKS Łęki Górne
LKS Pustków - LKS Łopuchowa
LKS Brzeźnica - LKS Głowaczowa
Strażak Lubzina - Borkovia Borek Wielki
Kłos Kawęczyn - Baszta Zawada
Brzostowianka Brzostek - Kamieniarz Golemki
Kaskada Kamionka - Borowiec Straszęcin
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - Strzelec Frysztak


Kolejka 28


LKS Łęki Górne - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)
Strzelec Frysztak - Kaskada Kamionka
Borowiec Straszęcin - Brzostowianka Brzostek
Kamieniarz Golemki - Kłos Kawęczyn
Baszta Zawada - Strażak Lubzina
Borkovia Borek Wielki - LKS Brzeźnica
LKS Głowaczowa - LKS Pustków
LKS Łopuchowa - Victoria Ocieka


Kolejka 29


LKS Łopuchowa - LKS Łęki Górne
Victoria Ocieka - LKS Głowaczowa
LKS Pustków - Borkovia Borek Wielki
LKS Brzeźnica - Baszta Zawada
Strażak Lubzina - Kamieniarz Golemki
Kłos Kawęczyn - Borowiec Straszęcin
Brzostowianka Brzostek - Strzelec Frysztak
Kaskada Kamionka - Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa)


Kolejka 30

LKS Łęki Górne - Kaskada Kamionka
Sokół Krzywa (k. Rzeszowa) - Brzostowianka Brzostek
Strzelec Frysztak - Kłos Kawęczyn
Borowiec Straszęcin - Strażak Lubzina
Kamieniarz Golemki - LKS Brzeźnica
Baszta Zawada - LKS Pustków
Borkovia Borek Wielki - Victoria Ocieka
LKS Głowaczowa - LKS Łopuchowa

0 komentarze:

Publikowanie komentarza